Suche: 
 Suchen

21. Freystädter Volksfestlauf

Hier finden Sie die amtlichen Ergebnisse des 21. Freystädter Volksfestlaufs

Bambini
PlatzNameVerein / OrtJahrgangZeit
1Nanke, SimonTSV Neunkirchen200701:48,1
2Mößler, LinusTSV Freystadt- LA200702:01,9
3Großhauser, FerdinandTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.200802:05,2
4Krämer, JimTSV Freystadt- LA200702:12,5
5Weidner, XaverTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.200702:20,6
6Lappat, LeniTV Eckersmühlen200702:26,6
7Lukas, FabianTSV Freystadt- LA200802:30,1
8Rupp, EmiliaTSV Freystadt- LA200802:34,7
9Stengl, NoemiTSV Freystadt- LA200702:41,5
10Cwiklik, JulianSV Seligenporten200902:45,0
11Emmerling, DavidTSV Freystadt- LA200902:45,3
12Krämer, PiaTSV Freystadt- LA200902:51,0
13Köppel, VincentZiegelweg 2, 91161Hilpoltstein200903:03,3
14Wiendl, MaximilianTV Velburg201103:16,6
15Köppel, MarieZiegelweg 2, 91161Hilpoltstein201103:45,1

1000 Meter
PlatzNameVerein / OrtJahrgangZeit
1Wötzel, WillyTSV Freystadt- LA200503:53,5
2Denskus, FabianDr.-Krauß-Str. 20, 92318Neumarkt200504:07,4
3Gottschalk, ThomasSV Eintracht Seubersdorf200504:08,1
4Lang, JustusTSV Freystadt- LA200504:12,1
5Wild, KilianTSV Freystadt200604:12,7
6Lappat, MaximilianTV Eckersmühlen200504:26,0
7Großhauser, JohannaTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.200604:27,1
8Braun, MoritzFSV Berngau200504:31,2
9Dotzer, SinaTSV Freystadt- LA200504:45,5
10Meier, Lisa MarieTSV Freystadt- LA200605:06,3
11Lukas, EvaTSV Freystadt- LA200605:24,5

2000 Meter
PlatzNameVerein / OrtJahrgangZeit
1Struller, LeoTSV Freystadt- LA200007:47,6
2Mödl, TobiasTSV Freystadt- LA200108:20,9
3Salzinger, MichelleTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.200208:29,9
4Leopold, JakobTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.200308:33,7
5Thumann, FabianFC Forchheim200108:42,2
6Nanke, JonasTSV Neunkirchen200408:43,7
7Braun, YannickFSV Berngau200208:44,0
8Graf, SelmaTSV Freystadt- LA200009:02,7
9Graf, JohannesTSV Freystadt- LA200309:08,2
10Huber, JonasTSV Freystadt- LA200109:10,8
11Bach, LorenzTSV Freystadt- LA200309:18,4
12Brunner, NiklasTSV Freystadt- LA200409:22,0
13Nützel, JakobTSV Freystadt- LA200409:27,2
14Weidner, KatharinaTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.200409:32,5
15Nützel, EvaTSV Freystadt- LA200109:43,2
16Stöckl, BenediktTSV Freystadt- LA200309:51,8
17Bach, SophiaTSV Freystadt- LA200110:08,6
18Feike, LeonieTSV Freystadt- LA200110:10,4
19Mosburger, LarissaTSV Freystadt- LA200010:18,4
20Zeise, ChiaraTSV Freystadt- LA200110:18,8
21Stöckl, EvaTSV Freystadt- LA200210:19,6
22Griebsch, AlinaTV Hilpoltstein Ironkids200110:31,6
23Meier, ChristianTSV Freystadt- LA200310:32,8
24Huber, AntoniaTSV Freystadt- LA200410:56,0
25Dotzer, LaraFC Möning200311:28,6

5000 Meter
PlatzNameVerein / OrtJahrgangZeit
1Benz, MarcoKW Energie198016:29,7
2Meyer, AndyKaadener-str. 11, 91785Pleinfeld198317:09,4
3Kneißl, JürgenSpeed Runners Neumarkt197317:53,5
4Schnabel, StefanTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.198518:57,3
5Schmidt, ThomasTeam ARNDT198719:16,6
6Fehlner, MichaelTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.197119:21,0
7Sturm, ChristophTWin Neumarkt199719:21,9
8Kosmann, SebastianTV Eckersmühlen199719:43,7
9Wulf, NiklasTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei199520:18,6
10Schmidt , ChristianTV Velburg196321:12,8
11Fritz, FlorianTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.199721:16,4
12Kirschner, RichardTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.199721:16,7
13Mößler, RolandTSV Freystadt- LA196921:24,3
14Hamperl, ChristopherMeckenhausen M 80, 91161Hilpoltstein198721:43,1
15Sippl, ChristianTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.197521:43,7
16Kirschner, SimonTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.199621:50,9
17Kotzbauer, ClemensFSV Berngau197921:52,2
18Pfaller, RolandBRIG196521:58,7
19Waffler, JohannesDr.-Krauß-Str. 18, 92318Neumarkt200122:02,0
20Sturm, VanessaHenger SV199722:04,4
21Pol, FlorianGrasweg 19, 90556 Seukendorf199422:09,6
22Stiegler, OliverTWin Neumarkt196522:29,2
23Schön, UlrikeTV Velburg197522:36,1
24Rosenberger, BerndLindenstraße 77, 95028 Hof197222:42,6
25Schare, Andreas1. RCA196922:46,9
26Kummert, EvaSkivereinigung Amberg196822:50,6
27Kraus, LarissaTV Eckersmühlen199323:05,5
28Brunner, NadineTSV Freystadt- LA199823:17,7
29Koschade, NicoGrießenbeckstr. 12, 92342Freystadt199723:30,0
30Eder, MelanieJahnstraße 13a, 90602Pyrbaum198523:33,9
31Teßmer, MelanieTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.197523:41,2
32Nützel, WilfriedTSV Freystadt- LA196823:51,9
33Neber, SebastianMaximilianstr. 1, 92353Pavelsbach198923:54,7
34Iberle, HubertAm Weiher 3, 92360Wappersdorf196523:58,3
35Stiegler, VeronikaTWin Neumarkt199523:59,5
36Hummel, Mariannefunrunners-neumarkt196424:04,6
37Feike, PeterBerchingerstr. 26, 92342Freystadt196824:11,3
38Branner, TobiasMeckenhausen B 60, 91161Hilpoltstein199824:12,7
39Branner, SabrinaMeckenhausen B 60, 91161Hilpoltstein (Team)199324:13,3
40Großbeck, LisaKohlergasse 11, 92342Freystadt (Team)199124:15,4
41Möges, WolfgangLindenweg 27, 92342Freystadt197024:15,8
42Hickl, PatriciaTSV Freystadt- LA196324:16,1
43Strauss, RainerTV Velburg197124:19,6
44Graf, RichardTSV Meckenhausen196224:26,5
45Koller, FranziskaTV Velburg199324:28,0
46Halupka, KathiTV Eckersmühlen198024:32,2
47Walther, RudolfKolpingstr. 12, 91183Abenberg196524:40,8
48Liebl, AlbertTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.196724:56,1
49Weidner, MonikaTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.197624:58,3
50Pol, RositaGrasweg 19, 90556 Seukendorf196125:04,7
51Seitz, FabianFC Möning199025:18,7
52Oexl, FranzTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.195625:31,4
53Lappat, SandraTV Eckersmühlen197625:42,7
54Steiger, LauraTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.199825:53,5
55Gehr, ElkeSV Lupburg198925:54,7
56Brandl, Andreafunrunners-neumarkt197825:57,5
57Mödl, AnjaTSV Freystadt- LA199826:00,6
58Michel, ElisabethFreyjustr. 7, 91154 Roth196226:00,9
59Michel, EdgarTSG 08 Roth196026:01,2
60Luber, Claudia"Laufen mit Herz"198626:08,1
61Dorr, AlexanderStefanstr. 1, 92342Freystadt197226:21,8
62Wild, AnnikaTV Eckersmühlen199026:22,7
63Schick- Huber, GerlindeTSV Freystadt- LA197026:32,9
64Schneider, RenateTV Eckersmühlen196226:37,4
65Lehner, GabiJägerweg 30, 91154 Roth196426:42,4
66Schmidt, UrsulaTV Velburg196526:44,4
67Fischer, Doris"Laufen mit Herz"197026:44,8
68Bauer, SandraMartinistraße 57, 92342Freystadt (Team)199426:56,3
69Reindl, CarolineEichenstraße 12, 93176Beratzhausen199327:06,8
70Nützel, HeikeTSV Freystadt- LA197527:17,3
71Griebsch, TanjaTV Hilpoltstein199827:49,1
72Lee, TomTV Eckersmühlen195728:13,5
73Prohaska, JürgenTV Eckersmühlen197028:13,9
74Mößler-Emmerling, ElisabethTSV Freystadt- LA197728:24,3
75Meier, MichaelAßlschwang A31, 92342Freystadt197628:38,8
76Kammerer, Gabrielefunrunners-neumarkt195828:46,0
77Uebler, Christafunrunners-neumarkt196128:47,9
78Birner, JosefFC Deining +Sturzfliegervereinigung194929:01,2
79Stiegler, Luisefunrunners-neumarkt195629:05,1
80Karl, Hildegardfunrunners-neumarkt195329:30,8
81Meier, SonjaTSV Freystadt- LA198229:40,8
82Tax, NadinePenzendorfer Straße 54,91126 Schwabach198429:41,4
83Kummert, HelgaMini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch196229:44,0
84Meier, DanielaBürgermeister-Zoch-Str. 3,92364 Deining198630:05,9
85Denskus, SusanneDr.-Krauß-Str. 20, 92318Neumarkt197330:06,5
86Walter, LudowikaMichelbach 19, 92342Freystadt199830:25,1
87Staudigl, FabianMichelbach 8, 92342Freystadt199830:30,7
88Eichhammer, JosefLippertshofener Straße 26,92318 Neumarkt196130:41,8
89Krämer, NadineAßlschwang D3, 92342Freystadt197932:02,5
90Schmitt, StefanBSV Erasbach196734:39,7

10000 Meter
PlatzNameVerein / OrtJahrgangZeit
1Lang, MichaelSkivereinigung Amberg198132:50,3
2Böllet, StefanSpeed Runners Neumarkt198435:14,1
3Retzer, VolkmarSWC 1946 Regensburg196836:13,6
4Zahm, MaikSpeed Runners Neumarkt198136:54,3
5Maurer, MathiasTV Eckersmühlen199237:31,9
6Hierl, MichaelTWin Neumarkt197838:03,3
7Köstler, AndreasTV Eckersmühlen198738:39,7
8Frank, UdoSpeed Runners Neumarkt196739:01,2
9Federsel, ThomasSpeed Runners Neumarkt196339:16,8
10Reindl, RudolfEichenstraße 12, 93176Beratzhausen196040:23,9
11Lang, JohannesFSV Oberferrieden198940:25,1
12Schmidt, HelmutSpeed Runners Neumarkt196740:28,2
13Deml, RupertTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei195840:39,3
14Griebsch, KlausTV Hilpoltstein196341:02,3
15Alt, DanielTV Eckersmühlen198941:04,8
16Maul, MarkusLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee198241:36,8
17Hofbeck, WolfgangDJK Allersberg Energy197641:39,4
18Kreußel, ReinerSV Mühlhausen195941:55,0
19Röhrl, MarkusTSV Mörsdorf197841:58,7
20Lehmeier, MathiasDJK SV Oberwiesenacker198142:42,0
21Wolfsteiner, JosefTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.199242:42,2
22Glaser, Michael"Laufen mit Herz"196742:59,6
23Mohr, CarstenStreetworker Neumarkt197243:13,5
24Großhauser, ChristianTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.197643:20,4
25Reindl, NorbertZum Ringwall, 92331 Parsberg197743:24,6
26Ziegler, AlexanderStreetworker Neumarkt198043:32,2
27Köppel, UweRadfreunde Hilpoltstein197943:39,4
28Stengl, MarkusTSV Freystadt- LA198043:43,0
29Meyer, JochenTSV Freystadt198243:46,0
30Mayer, ErnstSpeed Runners Neumarkt196144:05,5
31Meyer, MatthiasOG Neumarkt197844:15,4
32Meier, AndreasBayernstraße 1, 91161Hilpoltstein197644:20,5
33Kundler, GeorgTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.197344:23,3
34Salzinger, ChristianTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.197244:31,2
35Foistner, HaraldSRK Sulzkirchen197744:32,6
36Graspointer, HelmutTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.195444:33,0
37Meyer, BernhardStreetworker Neumarkt195444:36,4
38Wiendl, StephanATSV Kallmünz197544:39,1
39Gmelch, XaverTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.195344:52,0
40Geß, HubertTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.196344:57,8
41Meixner, ReinhardTSV Mörsdorf197245:07,5
42Wagner, JoachimTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.197045:11,4
43Weber, Hans-GeorgMax-Bruch-Str. 4, 80939München196745:42,8
44Müller, Wernerfunrunners-neumarkt195445:58,8
45Gehr, WernerSV Lupburg196245:59,6
46Gehr, AndreasSV Lupburg199045:59,9
47Hendelmeier, WernerLauftreff Altdorf197846:47,4
48Bauer, StephanMartinistraße 57, 92342Freystadt199046:53,5
49Iberl, OswaldFSV Berngau195747:09,7
50Schneider, TobiasTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.198147:16,5
51Sturm, MichaelNeumarkter Straße 47, 92353Postbauer-Heng196247:26,8
52Betz, MarkusAppianistr. 14, 92342Freystadt199048:08,5
53Lukas, KarlSV Pölling194848:27,6
54Braun, GüntherStreetworker Neumarkt196148:36,6
55Waldmüller, FranzDJK Burggriesbach197049:01,2
56Sachs, SebastianTSV Freystadt- LA198949:22,8
57Montag, JürgenWolfsteiner Platz 10a, 90602Pyrbaum197349:37,3
58Marschner, ReneTSV Freystadt197950:17,3
59Altmann, WalburgaDJK-SV Pilsach198650:18,0
60Gunkel, AndyRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee197450:21,8
61Haselbauer, MatthiasTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.197451:03,7
62Betz, ChristophTigerhead e.V.199051:18,8
63Dorr, VerenaFreystädterstr. 19, 91161Hilpoltstein198651:52,1
64Rupp, HeidiDAV Neumarkt196452:42,1
65Wild, ChristophLauftreff SC Oberölsbach199753:12,8
66Kern, PaulHafnerweg 36, 89529Schrobenhausen196753:13,2
67Abt, WolfgangTigerhead e.V.198653:37,8
68Hohlfeld, SandraTigerhead e.V.198853:38,0
69Tauber, HeinzFlurstraße 41, 92360Mühlhausen197055:38,6
70Großhauser, JosefTSV Dietfurt Altm. e.V.195656:09,7
71Benz-Wittl, MariaKirchstraße 30, 85125Kinding197857:29,1
72Himmler, RobertLauftreff SC Oberölsbach197057:55,3
73Mühlbauer, WolfgangAm Stiegelein 12a, 91074Herzogenaurach196711:34,7