Suche: 
 Suchen

20. Freystädter Volksfestlauf

Hier finden Sie die amtlichen Ergebnisse des 20. Freystädter Volksfestlaufs


Bambini
PlatzNameVerein / OrtJahrgangZeit
1Rudel, SophieTSV Freystadt LA200602:04,6
2Buss, BrunoTSV Freystadt200602:07,2
3Wild, KilianTSV Freystadt LA200602:10,5
4Ackstaller, KilianTSV Freystadt LA200702:13,9
5Mößler, LinusTSV Freystadt LA200702:19,5
6Mader, TanjaTSV Freystadt LA200602:22,7
7Meier, LisaTSV Freystadt LA200702:38,3
8Stengl, EliaTSV Freystadt LA200603:01,7
9Krämer, JimTSV Freystadt LA200703:04,5
10Bastien, KareemTSV Freystadt LA200603:11,6
11Stengl, Noemi200703:13,9
12Miehling, Lukas200803:15,9

1000 Meter
PlatzNameVerein / OrtJahrgangZeit
1Brunner, NiklasTSV Freystadt LA200404:00,0
2Held, JonathanTV Velburg200504:03,6
3Rudel, Finn200404:08,5
4Nützel, JakobTSV Freystadt LA200404:15,4
5Wötzel, WillyTSV Freystadt200504:19,9
6Miehling, Tim200504:31,5
7Schick, LuisTSV Freystadt200504:34,7
8Ackstaller, VinzenzTSV Freystadt LA200504:40,2
9Kralik, SamuelTSV Freystadt LA200404:44,9
10Huber, AntoniaTSV Freystadt LA200404:46,1
11Seßler, PaulTSV Dietfurt200404:57,2
12Weidner, KathiTSV Dietfurt200405:06,9
13Salzinger, AliciaTSV Dietfurt200505:12,2
14Stark, AntoniaFC Forchheim200405:19,2
15Oexl, PaulaTSV Dietfurt200405:20,3

2200 Meter
PlatzNameVerein / OrtJahrgangZeit
1Frisch, TimLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee199907:14,8
2Frisch, BastianLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee200107:37,8
3Struller , LeoTSV Freystadt LA200007:53,8
4Winters, AntonTV Hilpoltstein Ironkids200108:03,6
5Brunner, NadineTSV Freystadt LA199808:19,2
6Macher, FlorianTV Hilpoltstein Ironkids199908:25,4
7Salzinger, MichelleTSV Dietfurt200208:46,6
8Waas, MarcelTSV Dietfurt200208:48,3
9Röck, KristinTV Eckersmühlen200208:52,3
10Optenhoevel, Muriel-AlizéeSpVgg Hebertshausen200308:57,3
11Winters, LeopoldTV Hilpoltstein Ironkids200008:58,2
12Schmidt, TinaTV Hilpoltstein Ironkids199908:58,6
13Graf, SelmaTSV Freystadt LA200008:58,9
14Hußendörfer, SophieTSV Freystadt LA199908:59,3
15Mödl, TobiasTSV Freystadt LA200109:00,7
16Graf , JohannesTSV Freystadt LA200309:10,2
17Nützel, EvaTSV Freystadt LA200109:22,6
18Leopold, JakobTSV Dietfurt200309:41,8
19Mödl, AnjaTSV Freystadt LA199809:51,6
20Weger, SophieTV Hilpoltstein Ironkids200109:55,6
21Kreußel, MariaTSV Freystadt LA200009:56,3
22Schick, JustusTSV Freystadt LA200109:58,6
23Griebsch, AlinaTV Hilpoltstein Ironkids200109:59,7
24Berr, RominaTSV Mörsdorf200110:00,8
25Eisenschenk, ReginaTSV Dietfurt200310:14,8
26Seßler, AnjaTSV Dietfurt200110:38,7
27Stöckl, EvaTSV Freystadt LA200210:39,4
28Bach, SophiaTSV Freystadt LA200110:44,7
29Feike, LeonieTSV Freystadt200110:47,2
30Kreußel, LauraTSV Freystadt LA200011:13,3
31Struller, EvaTSV Freystadt LA200311:13,9
32Haubner, DavidSV Mühlhausen200311:27,0
33Mosburger, LarissaTSV Freystadt LA200111:30,5

5000 Meter
PlatzNameVerein / OrtJahrgangZeit
1Gründl, MichaelTSG 08 Roth197917:56,7
2Kneißl, JürgenFC Möning197318:31,8
3Schmidt, DanielHoppelhasen198319:19,9
4Fehlner, MichaelTSV Dietfurt197119:25,6
5Mößler, RolandTSV Freystadt LA196919:55,6
6Harrer, PeterTV Eckersmühlen197120:01,1
7Kerres, MariaLG Telis Finanz Regensburg199620:33,5
8Fritz, FlorianTSV Dietfurt199720:34,2
9Mayer, ChristophTSV Dietfurt199420:37,3
10Schulz, BirgitFunrunners-Neumarkt196921:15,3
11Frisch, RainerLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee196521:34,8
12Schmidt, ChristianTV Velburg196321:59,0
13Kundler, GeorgTSV Dietfurt197322:05,0
14Bachhuber, FranziskaTSV Dietfurt196422:16,2
15Hartwig, DanielTSV Freystadt LA199322:16,5
16Thenn, Peter198722:29,4
17Heindl, JohannFC Forchheim196522:30,8
18Salzinger, ChristianTSV Dietfurt197222:32,6
19Kummert, EvaSkivereinigung Amerg196822:33,4
20Schäll, ChristineTV Hilpoltstein Ironkids199822:38,7
21Nützel, WilfriedTSV Freystadt LA196822:42,3
22Sturm, VanessaHenger SV199722:46,2
23Schön, UlrikeTV Velburg197522:51,5
24Hummel, MarianneFunrunners-Neumarkt196422:54,5
25Halupka, KathiTV Eckersmühlen198022:55,2
26Schmidt, SabrinaTV Hilpoltstein Ironkids199722:59,9
27Graf, RichardTSV Meckenhausen196223:35,4
28Strobl, ChristianHeisl Leid Pfeffertshofen199223:41,4
29Knaus, Klaus-JosefTSV Dietfurt197023:42,3
30Eder, MelanieTSV Allersberg198523:44,0
31Hickl, PatriciaTSV Freystadt LA196323:50,3
32Branner, RamonaTSV Mörsdorf199423:54,4
33Schmidt, ReinhardTSV Dietfurt198423:56,9
34Meier, HelmutFC Deining196224:03,9
35Koller, FranziskaTV Velburg199324:17,9
36Möges, Wolfgang197024:30,6
37Betz, ChristophTigerhead e.V.199024:38,0
38Breuer, AnnikaTV Hilpoltstein Ironkids199724:39,5
39Seßler, WolfgangJim Bim Freystadt198424:40,4
40Miehling, MarcusTSV Freystadt197624:44,6
41Kraus, LarissaTV Eckersmühlen199324:45,7
42Brunner, ReinhardTSV Freystadt LA196925:06,1
43Meier, Michael197625:14,2
44Bauer, Sandra199425:35,3
45Epner, Armin198625:40,1
46Optenhoevel, Julie-CélineSpVgg Hebertshausen199625:41,1
47Dorr, AlexanderTeam Bock197225:44,9
48Meier, Sonja198225:53,4
49Oexl, FranzTSV Dietfurt195625:56,1
50Schneider, RenateTV Eckersmühlen196225:56,7
51Schick, Matthias jun.TSV Freystadt197426:14,2
52Strobl, DanielHeisl Leid Pfeffertshofen199526:25,6
53Schick-Huber, GerlindeTSV Freystadt LA197026:45,7
54Gehr, ElkeSV Lupburg198926:49,7
55Nützel, HeikeTSV Freystadt LA197527:12,5
56Weidner, MonikaTSV Dietfurt197627:24,7
57Mößler-Emmerling, ElisabethTSV Freystadt LA197727:25,7
58Schmidt, UrsulaTV Velburg196527:26,8
59Held, MelanieTV Velburg197427:28,8
60Plank, Simone198927:31,0
61Eichhammer, JosefSV Höhenberg196128:40,2
62Mader, KerstinTSV Freystadt197629:07,3
63Kummert, HelgaMini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch196229:59,6
64Schmerle, LeonTSV Freystadt200030:17,4
65Brunner, ChristianTSV Freystadt196830:18,1
66Rückert, Susanne199130:26,9
67Schano, Daniela198930:27,6
68Kratzer, GerlindeMini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch195530:43,5
69Krämer, Nadine197930:52,5
70Zeilinger, Norbert196131:43,7
71Schröder, Karl FriedrichTigerhead e.V.198532:07,4
72Hohlfeld, SandraTigerhead e.V.198832:07,8
73Schmidt, Bonny196033:55,5
74Englert, Kerstin196934:14,5
75Deuerler, Franz195634:15,4

10000 Meter
PlatzNameVerein / OrtJahrgangZeit
1Lang, MichaelSkivereinigung Amberg198133:35,6
2Herrmann, Hans JoachimLG Erlangen196134:45,6
3Heinloth, MartinLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee198135:46,9
4Zwosta, SebastianTSV Neuhaus/Aisch198336:02,1
5Köhler, OliverTSG Laaber198336:07,6
6Rigotti, RolandMTV Ingolstadt197636:46,3
7Gerl, RolandTSG 08 Roth 1979196637:03,2
8Tymek, MariusM.O.N.196937:30,4
9Ackstaller, HaraldTSV Mörsdorf196937:52,9
10Federsel, ThomasSpeed Runners Neumarkt196337:54,1
11Köstler, AndreasTV Eckersmühlen198737:58,0
12Hussendörfer, MarkusTV 06 Thalmässing197638:24,3
13Ettinger, AndreasTSV Neuburg196438:51,8
14Sanchez, ChristopherTSV Dietfurt198239:00,2
15Schmidt, HelmutSpeed Runners Neumarkt196739:31,1
16Gilch, MichaelSpeed Runners Neumarkt197139:31,6
17Sturm, ChristophTWin Neumarkt199739:32,0
18Bleicher, MatthiasTeam Bock197739:39,0
19Blohm, Percy197139:40,5
20Löchl, JürgenTSV Greding197539:44,2
21Schmidt, ManuelFC Beilngries Triathlon198039:51,2
22Herrler, MartinDJK Herrnsberg198239:56,5
23Thoma, JochenFC Beilngries Triathlon196839:58,5
24Wolfsteiner, JosefTSV Dietfurt199240:10,8
25Wiendl, StephanTV Velburg197540:18,6
26Kirsch, Martin196840:19,3
27Wild, AdrianTV Eckersmühlen196140:38,5
28Wimmer, RobertLAC Quelle Fürth196540:46,4
29Griebsch, KlausTV Hilpoltstein196341:14,1
30Meyer, AndreasESV Treuchtlingen195541:16,1
31Schmidt, PeterSpeed Runners Neumarkt196941:21,1
32Rupp, BrigitteTSG 08 Roth196041:41,9
33Büchner, GüntherDAV Röthenbach195141:49,8
34Stengl, MarkusTSV Freystadt198041:53,7
35Großhauser, ChristianTSV Dietfurt197642:25,6
36Frank, ThomasTSV Greding196842:36,2
37Lengenfelder, BenediktSV Freihausen198942:43,1
38Kühnlein, StefanSV Freihausen197743:04,7
39Meixner, ReinhardBRIG197243:10,1
40Ferstl, RolandTV Velburg197443:17,6
41Gunkel, AndyRaiffeisenbank Am Rothsee197443:35,2
42Pfaller, RolandBRIG196543:38,2
43Foistner, HaraldSRK Sulzkirchen197743:44,7
44Kaunert, Dieter198043:46,9
45Schad, KorneliaTSV Windeck Burgebrach197044:07,2
46Brandl, GerhardFSV Thannhausen197044:47,2
47Rackl, ChristianTSV Dietfurt197044:58,4
48Gehr, WernerSV Lupburg196245:03,8
49Gehr, AndreasSV Lupburg199045:04,2
50Stümpfle, FranzTSV Geiselhöring194645:09,7
51Beck, ChristianSV Höhenberg198245:13,8
52Beck, ThorstenSV Höhenberg197845:32,7
53Frisch, SabineLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee196845:39,2
54Urban, ReinerFederal Mogul195646:01,5
55Betz, MarkusTSV Freystadt199046:04,2
56Sträußl, GünterTV Eckersmühlen196846:20,1
57Lukas, KarlSV Pölling194846:20,7
58Kreußel, Reiner195946:30,1
59Schmidt, RobertSpeed Runners Neumarkt196646:32,4
60Sippl, ChristianTSV Dietfurt197546:39,5
61Schilling, Georg197946:43,7
62Rubin, MichaelTeam Bock196346:45,3
63Geisler, KlausMühlhausen196446:46,2
64Stiegler, OliverTWin Neumarkt196546:57,7
65Mayer, Bernd196546:58,6
66Sturm, MichaelFeuerwehr Heng196247:04,0
67Barth, Wolfgang196347:12,3
68Köppel, Uwe197947:13,7
69Abt, ManfredTigerhead e.V.198947:25,6
70Kiel, Cordelia196747:26,3
71Schneider, TobiasTSV Dietfurt198147:50,9
72Wolfrum, StefanFC Beilngries Triathlon197048:04,6
73Iberle, HubertWappersdorf196548:27,9
74Riechel, Michael197248:30,2
75Mauderer, Markus197548:55,6
76Kerler, Gisela196549:19,0
77Großhauser, JosefSC Pollanten195649:51,5
78Erhard, PeterTV Velburg196450:03,7
79Neumeier, Matthias197650:42,0
80Stork, Elisabeth199751:28,5
81Fellmann, Bernd195752:20,6
82Bäuml, BrigitteTV Geiselhöring194452:49,2
83Gailler, AlexanderTSV Freystadt LA199254:14,0
84Closmann, StefanTSV Freystadt199257:14,8
85Riedel, FriedhelmTSV Katzwang 05195457:25,5
86Meixner, PhilippTigerhead e.V.19881:00:13
87Klein, Roland19621:01:55
88Klein, Ernst19651:02:05
89Brettner, HaraldTSV Dietfurt19631:05:39