Suche: 
 Suchen

20. Freystädter Volksfestlauf

Hier finden Sie die Teilnehmerliste des 20. Freystädter Volksfestlaufs
Stand: 31.05.2013

#NameVornameOrt/VereinJahrgangGeschlecht
1LangMichaelSkivereinigung Amberg1981männlich
2SchmidtHelmutSpeed Runners Neumarkt1967männlich
3GaillerAlexanderTSV Freystadt LA1992männlich
4IberleHubertWappersdorf1965männlich
5SturmChristophTWin Neumarkt1997männlich
6ErhardPeterTV Velburg1964männlich
7WiendlStephanTV Velburg1975männlich
8SträußlGünterTV Eckersmühlen1968männlich
9WildAdrianTV Eckersmühlen1961männlich
10ZwostaSebastianTSV Neuhaus/Aisch1983männlich
11AckstallerHaraldTSV Mörsdorf1969männlich
12BrannerSabrinaTSV Mörsdorf1993weiblich
13BrannerRamonaTSV Mörsdorf1994weiblich
14HofbeckWolfgangTSV Mörsdorf1976männlich
15RiedelFriedhelmTSV Katzwang 051954männlich
16FrankThomasTSV Greding1968männlich
17LöchlJürgenTSV Greding1975männlich
18StümpfleFranzTSV Geiselhöring1946männlich
19BetzMarkusTSV Freystadt1990männlich
20ClosmannStefanTSV Freystadt1992männlich
21StenglMarkusTSV Freystadt1980männlich
22BrettnerHaraldTSV Dietfurt1963männlich
23GroßhauserChristianTSV Dietfurt1976männlich
24RacklChristianTSV Dietfurt1970männlich
25SanchezChristopherTSV Dietfurt1982männlich
26SchneiderTobiasTSV Dietfurt1981männlich
27SipplChristianTSV Dietfurt1975männlich
28WolfsteinerJosefTSV Dietfurt1992männlich
29KöhlerOliverTSG Laaber1983männlich
30GerlRolandTSG 08 Roth 19791966männlich
31MeixnerPhilippTigerhead e.V.1988männlich
32BleicherMatthiasTeam Bock1977männlich
33RubinMichaelTeam Bock1963männlich
34LukasKarlSV Pölling1948männlich
35GehrWernerSV Lupburg1962männlich
36GehrAndreasSV Lupburg1990männlich
37KühnleinStefanSV Freihausen1977männlich
38LengenfelderBenediktSV Freihausen1989männlich
39FederselThomasSpeed Runners Neumarkt1963männlich
40GilchMichaelSpeed Runners Neumarkt1971männlich
41SchmidtPeterSpeed Runners Neumarkt1969männlich
42GroßhauserJosefSC Pollanten1956männlich
43MalyKlausOutdoor Batzhausen e.V.1962männlich
44HerrmannHans JoachimLG Erlangen1961männlich
45WimmerRobertLAC Quelle Fürth1965männlich
46FrischSabineLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee1968weiblich
47HeinlothMartinLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee1981männlich
48BrandlGerhardFSV Thannhausen1970männlich
49IberlOswaldFSV Berngau1957männlich
50SturmMichaelFeuerwehr Heng1962männlich
51WolfrumStefanFC Beilngries Triathlon1970männlich
52HerrlerMartinDJK Herrnsberg1982männlich
53BüchnerGüntherDAV Röthenbach1951männlich
54MeixnerReinhardBRIG1972männlich
55PfallerRolandBRIG1965männlich
56AbtWolfgang1986männlich
57BarthWolfgang1963männlich
58BlohmPercy1971männlich
59FellmannBernd1957männlich
60KaunertDieter1980männlich
61KerlerGisela1965weiblich
62KielCordelia1967weiblich
63KirschJohann1959männlich
64KirschMartin1968männlich
65KleinErnst1965männlich
66KleinRoland1962männlich
67KöppelUwe1979männlich
68MaudererMarkus1975männlich
69MayerBernd1965männlich
70NeumeierMatthias1976männlich
71RiechelMichael1972männlich
72SoldnerFritz1954männlich
73StorkElisabeth1997weiblich
74ZeilingerNorbert1961männlich
75HicklPatriciaTSV Freystadt LA1963weiblich
76GründlMichaelTSG 08 Roth 1979männlich
77OptenhoevelJulie-CélineSpVgg Hebertshausen1996weiblich
78BrunnerReinhardTSV Freystadt LA1969männlich
79MößlerRolandTSV Freystadt LA1969männlich
80Mößler-EmmerlingElisabethTSV Freystadt LA1977weiblich
81NützelHeikeTSV Freystadt LA1975weiblich
82NützelWilfriedTSV Freystadt LA1968männlich
83Schick-HuberGerlindeTSV Freystadt LA1970weiblich
84SeßlerWolfgangJim Bim Freystadt1984männlich
85SchätzlerAlexanderTSV Freystadt LA1980männlich
86CyprichovaVeronikaUniversität Passau1987weiblich
87HeldMelanieTV Velburg1974weiblich
88KollerFranziskaTV Velburg1993weiblich
89SchmidtUrsulaTV Velburg1965weiblich
90SchmidtChristianTV Velburg1963männlich
91SchönUlrikeTV Velburg1975weiblich
92HalupkaKathiTV Eckersmühlen1980weiblich
93HarrerPeterTV Eckersmühlen1971männlich
94KosmannSandyTV Eckersmühlen1969weiblich
95KrausLarissaTV Eckersmühlen1993weiblich
96SchneiderRenateTV Eckersmühlen1962weiblich
97BachhuberFranziskaTSV Dietfurt1964weiblich
98FehlnerMichaelTSV Dietfurt1971männlich
99FritzFlorianTSV Dietfurt1997männlich
100HärtlAndyTSV Dietfurt1994männlich
101KnausKlaus-JosefTSV Dietfurt1970männlich
102KundlerGeorgTSV Dietfurt1973männlich
103OexlFranzTSV Dietfurt1956männlich
104SalzingerChristianTSV Dietfurt1972männlich
105SchmidtReinhardTSV Dietfurt1984männlich
106StieglerMoritzTSV Dietfurt1997männlich
107WeidnerMonikaTSV Dietfurt1976weiblich
108EderMelanieTSV Allersbergweiblich
109GehrElkeSV Lupburg1989weiblich
110EichhammerJosefSV Höhenberg1961männlich
111KummertEvaSkivereinigung Amberg1968weiblich
112HeroldChristianSG Siemens Amberg1990männlich
113KratzerGerlindeMini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch1955weiblich
114KummertHelgaMini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch1962weiblich
115KerresMariaLG Telis Finanz Regensburg1996weiblich
116SturmVanessaHenger SV1997weiblich
117HummelMarianneFunrunners-Neumarkt1964weiblich
118SchulzBirgitFunrunners-Neumarkt1969weiblich
119KneißlJürgenFC Möning1973männlich
120HeindlJohannFC Forchheim1965männlich
121MeierHelmutFC Deining1962männlich
122BauerSandra1994weiblich
123EnglertKerstin1969weiblich
124EpnerArmin1986männlich
125KrämerNadine1979weiblich
126PlankSimone1989weiblich
127RückertSusanne1991weiblich
128Rudel-WeinmannSilke1979weiblich
129SchanoDaniela1989weiblich
130SchmidtBonny1960männlich
131ThennPeter1987männlich
132BrunnerNadineTSV Freystadt LA1998weiblich
133AckstallerKilianTSV Freystadt LA2007männlich
134BastienKareemTSV Freystadt LA2006männlich
135BussBrunoTSV Freystadt LA2006männlich
136DornDeniseTSV Freystadt LA2006weiblich
137KrämerJimTSV Freystadt LA2007männlich
138MaderTanjaTSV Freystadt LA2006weiblich
139MößlerJonathanTSV Freystadt LA2008männlich
140MößlerLinusTSV Freystadt LA2007männlich
141StenglEliaTSV Freystadt LA2006weiblich
142StenglNoemiTSV Freystadt LA2007weiblich
143AckstallerVinzentTSV Freystadt LA2005männlich
144BrunnerNiklasTSV Freystadt LA2004männlich
145HuberAntoniaTSV Freystadt LA2004weiblich
146KralikSamuelTSV Freystadt LA2004männlich
147NützelJakobTSV Freystadt LA2004männlich
148SchickLuisTSV Freystadt LA2005männlich
149BachLorenzTSV Freystadt LA2003männlich
150BachSophiaTSV Freystadt LA2001weiblich
151BrendlRebeccaTSV Freystadt LA2003weiblich
152FeikeLeonieTSV Freystadt LA2001weiblich
153GietlSelinaTSV Freystadt LA2002weiblich
154GrafSelmaTSV Freystadt LA2000weiblich
155GrafJohannesTSV Freystadt LA2003männlich
156HuberJonasTSV Freystadt LA2001männlich
157HußendörferSophieTSV Freystadt LA1999weiblich
158KralikSophiaTSV Freystadt LA2002weiblich
159KreußelLauraTSV Freystadt LA2000weiblich
160KreußelMariaTSV Freystadt LA2000weiblich
161MeierChristianTSV Freystadt LA2003männlich
162MödlTobiasTSV Freystadt LA2001männlich
163MödlAnjaTSV Freystadt LA1998weiblich
164MosburgerLarissaTSV Freystadt LA2001weiblich
165NützelEvaTSV Freystadt LA2001weiblich
166SchickJustusTSV Freystadt LA2001männlich
167StöcklBenediktTSV Freystadt LA2003männlich
168StöcklEvaTSV Freystadt LA2002weiblich
169StrullerEvaTSV Freystadt LA2003weiblich
170StrullerLeoTSV Freystadt LA2000männlich
171HeldJonathanTV Velburg2005männlich
172RöckKristinTV Eckersmühlen2002weiblich
173BerrRominaTSV Mörsdorf2001weiblich
174HollweckElenaTSV Freystadt2007weiblich
175WildKilianTSV Freystadt2006männlich
176OexlPaulaTSV Dietfurt2004weiblich
177SalzingerAliciaTSV Dietfurt2005weiblich
178SeßlerPaulTSV Dietfurt2004männlich
179WeidnerKathiTSV Dietfurt2004weiblich
180EisenschenkReginaTSV Dietfurt2003weiblich
181KnausJulianeTSV Dietfurt2002weiblich
182LeopoldJakobTSV Dietfurt2003männlich
183SalzingerMichelleTSV Dietfurt2002weiblich
184SeßlerAnjaTSV Dietfurt2001weiblich
185WaasMarcelTSV Dietfurt2002männlich
186LangJustusSV Sulzkirchen2005männlich
187HaubnerDavidSV Mühlhausen2003männlich
188OptenhoevelSéraphine-LéonieSpVgg Hebertshausen2006weiblich
189OptenhoevelMuriel-AlizéeSpVgg Hebertshausen2003weiblich
190OptenhoevelCéline-VivianeSpVgg Hebertshausen1998weiblich
191FrischBastianLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee2001männlich
192FrischTimLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee1999männlich
193StarkAntoniaFC Forchheim2004weiblich
194LangFloriane2009weiblich
195RudelSophie2006weiblich
196RudelFinn2004männlich